Meetings

Staff

Name Title To Email CC Email
ACOSTA, BROOKE TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
ACOSTA, JOSHUA TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
ADAMS, BEVERLY TEACHER-ESE SPECIALIZED VE
AHO, ELIZABETH GENERAL CLERK II (SCHOOL-BASED)
ALAMEDDINE, MONA TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
ALBERT, BETH AMY SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
ALBRIZIO, DANIEL FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT MANAGER III
ANDRES, MICHELLE TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
AYALA, SANDRA BUILDING OPERATOR SUPERVISOR-HIGH
AZEEM, FARZANA FOOD SERVICE GENERAL WORKER
BADEWA, FOLASADE TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
BARNES, MELANIE TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
BASULTO ARENCIBIA, GLORIA TEACHER-BEHAVIORAL SUPPORT
BELLAMY, MICHELLE GUIDANCE COUNSELOR-HIGH
BELLAMY, THOMAS TEACHER ASSISTANT-ESE
BENITEZ, KATERINA TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
BENTIVEGNA, MICHAEL TEACHER-PHYSICAL EDUCATION HIGH
BONDOC, MARIA TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
BORISH, RICHARD TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
BROWN, LISA TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
BROWN-COOPER, JOY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR-HIGH
BRUCE, LISA TEACHER-CTE EMER MED RESPONDER/TECH
CALDERON, ELLEN TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
CALMER, DEAN TEACHER-MUSIC BAND DIRECTOR HIGH
CARLINO, ERICA TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
CARRANZA, JOEL SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
CHARLES, RENITA FOOD SERVICE GENERAL WORKER
CONTRERAS, MAURICIO TEACHER-WORLD LANGUAGE SPANISH HIGH
CONTRERAS, ROSA FOOD SERVICE ASST COOK BAKER S H IIB
COSME JR, JOSE SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
COZZATI, NICHOLAS SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
CULBERTSON, DANIELLE TEACHER-PHYSICAL EDUCATION HIGH
CUNEO, GERARDO TEACHER-CHEMISTRY
CUNICELLI-CARLTON, GINA TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
DE ARMAS, MARCUS MICRO-COMPUTER TECH SPECIALIST
DIAZ, JAVIER TEACHER-MUSIC ORCHESTRA HIGH
DIAZ BURGOS, VIVIANA TEACHER ASSISTANT-ESE
DIFEDE, MISHELE GUIDANCE DIRECTOR HIGH
DISTEFANO, LILLIAN TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
DOLHON, DENISE TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
DOLHON, GARY TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
DONIKIAN, BEN TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
DORSEY, HOLLY TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
DUKES, DARELL SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
EDENS, ALLISON TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
EL-BAROUDI, FLAVIA TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
ESPINOZA, SADIMAR FOOD SERVICE COOK & BAKER II A
ESTEPA, JUAN SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
FANKHAUSER, CYNTHIA OFFICE MANAGER II (CONF HIGH & TECH)
FAVELA, HILDA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
FEILER, MATTHEW TEACHER-COMPUTER SCIENCE HIGH
FELDMAN, NANCY TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
FELLER, JAMIE TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
FERNANDEZ, MARTA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR-HIGH
FERNANDEZ, MEI HAN MICHELLE TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
FIGUEROLA, NICOLE TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
FLEISCHER, DAVID TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
FONTENOT, NATHAN SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
FORONDA, JAVIER TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
FRANCISCO, MAYRA JOB COACH
GALEANO, NIDIA FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
GALLAGHER, CLAIRE GENERAL CLERK II (SCHOOL-BASED)
GARCIA, ANGELICA TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
GARCIA, CARLOS A SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
GHANIWALA, QUARRATULAYNE TEACHER-READING HIGH
GOMEZ GARRO, SANDRA FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
GOULBOURNE, KADEEM SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
GRIFFITH, GREGORY TEACHER-ESE SPECIALIZED VE
HAKAM, NOUHA TEACHER ASSISTANT-ESE
HANSER, BONNIE TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
HARRISON, DIANE TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
HARTMAN, SANDE TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
HARTZELL-STRAUSS, TINA BRACE ADVISOR – AA
HENNING, KELLIE TEACHER-ESE SUPPORT FACILITATOR
HODGERS, BENJAMIN SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
HODGES, GREGORY OWEN SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
HORNE, DARIUS TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
HOUSTON, THEWANDER TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
IGLESIAS, GRACE TEACHER-WORLD LANGUAGE SPANISH HIGH
JACKSON, HENRY SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
JONES, ANGELICA FOOD SERVICE MANAGER – HIGH
KALINSKY, ALLISON TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
KEIZMAN, THERESA MARIE TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
KNOWLES, SAMANTHA TEACHER-ESE SUPPORT FACILITATOR
KRUEGER, KIMBERLEE TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
LABINE, SIMONE TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
LACAYO, ASHLEY TEACHER-CTE EARLY CHILDHOOD ED/PRE-K
LAFFIN, MEREDITH TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
LAHAM, CASSIA TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
LAITNER, ANDREAS TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
LAMANNA, RONALD TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
LAMMIE-ANDERSON, KEVA TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
LANGFORD, CARISSE TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
LARGE, MICHAEL TEACHER-CTE STEM
LAWRENCE, DERONZY SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
LAWSON, MARY FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
LEVIN, HEATHER INFO MGMT SPCLST (HS/CTR/COMMUNITY)
LIVERPOOL, LORRAINE TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
LLANOS, ANGELA TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
LOPEZ, EDGARDO POOL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LOPEZ, VIVIANA TEACHER-ART HIGH
LUMIA, DEBRA TEACHER-ART HIGH
MACK, JORDAN TEACHER-PHYSICS
MARAM, SREE TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
MARRAFFINI, JAMES TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
MAYER, INGRID TEACHER-WORLD LANGUAGE SPANISH HIGH
MCANDREW, JENIFER TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
MCCARTNEY, BRIAN M SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
MENDEZ, SANDY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
MERKEL, KENNETH ROTC INSTR-CERTIFIED
MERKEL, MARIA TEACHER-CTE TELEVISION PRODUCTION
MEYER, MARIE FOOD SERVICE GENERAL WORKER
MOHAMMED, AMINA TEACHER-CHEMISTRY
MONROE, PERCY TEACHER ASSISTANT-BILINGUAL
MOSS, MICHAEL TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
NESMITH, AMY TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
NORRITO, GIOVANNA FOOD SERVICE GENERAL WORKER
OSMAN, JODI TEACHER-CTE EMER MED RESPONDER/TECH
PALMER-GOODEN, SUSAN TEACHER-READING HIGH
PENA, VANESSA TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
PEREZ, PHILLIPS TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
PEREZ VALLEJO, JIMMY FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON & GROUNDS MAINT
PETERS, MARCELA GENERAL CLERK II (SCHOOL-BASED)
PORTO, LAZARO GUIDANCE COUNSELOR-HIGH
QUIRAMA ARROYAVE, ANA FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
RAGBEER, CARY SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
RAMIREZ, TAMMY TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
REINO, LORENZO SCHOOL SITE REPAIRPERSON
RIVERA, VIDAL TEACHER-CTE TELEVISION PRODUCTION
RIVERO, ELIZABETH TEACHER-READING COACH/RESOURCE HIGH
RODRIGUES, DENNIS TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
ROGERS, CECILIA TEACHER-READING HIGH
ROSARIO, FRANK ROTC INSTR-CERTIFIED
SANANGELO, AMBER SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
SCHUURMANS, LISA TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
SELL, CHRISTINA CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
SELL, RODNEY TEACHER-ESE SUPPORT FACILITATOR
SERPHOS, DEANNE TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
SERPHOS, MARION H SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
SHAW, TONY TEACHER-CTE MARKETING
SHINHOSTER, LORENZO BEHAVIORAL TECHNICIAN
SIMMONS, KAITLYN TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
SIMPSON, ROCHELLE JOB COACH
SMITH, DARYL TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
SMITH, JOHN CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-TI-ESE
SMITH, SAMUEL SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
SMITH, SCOTT TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
SOSA, ADRIAN TEACHER-PHYSICAL EDUCATION HIGH
STEIN, HOWARD SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
STOGNER, ALEXANDRA TEACHER-CTE VETERINARY
STROUD JR, JEROME TEACHER-ESE SPECIALIZED VE
SUAREZ, ANNETTE TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
SYROCKI, KAREN TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
TAVERAS, MINERVA ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT ASSISTANT II
TCHIR, NORMA MEDIA SPECIALIST-HIGH
TERRIBILE, TARA TEACHER-CTE VETERINARY
TESSER, JODI TEACHER-STUDENT ASSESSMENT SPEC (HIGH)
THACKER, ANA ASST HEAD FACILITY SVPERSON-HIGH/TECH
TINAJERO, JEANINE BUDGETKEEPER II SCH-BASED
TOMLINSON, UTA TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
TORRACA, EILEEN TEACHER-WORLD LANGUAGE SPANISH HIGH
TORRES, DAVID ROTC INSTR-CERTIFIED
TORRES, MYRNA ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT ASSISTANT II
TURTURICI, FRANK TEACHER-SOCIAL SCIENCES HIGH
URTECHO MENDEZ, YORLENY FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON
VANSELOW, ELIZABETH TEACHER-ART HIGH
VAZQUEZ, DAWN TEACHER-CTE EARLY CHILDHOOD ED/PRE-K
VAZQUEZ, GABRIEL TEACHER-LANGUAGE ARTS HIGH
VIDAL, RALPH TEACHER-ESE SUPPORT FACILITATOR
VILLAR, MIRTA TEACHER-WORLD LANGUAGE SPANISH HIGH
WALTER, KERI-ANN GENERAL CLERK II (SCHOOL-BASED)
WEISSMARK, MARNIE TEACHER-ESE SPECIALIST
WHITE, JULIANA TEACHER-MATHEMATICS HIGH
WHITE, NICHOLAS TEACHER-CHEMISTRY
WIGGINS-CUDDON, PRUNELLE BEHAVIORAL TECHNICIAN
WILDE, FREDERICK NICHOLAS SUPPLEMENTAL ONLY
WILLIAMS, SHARON FOOD SERVICE GENERAL WORKER
WILSON, LA TONYA TEACHER-ESE SPECIALIZED VE
WILSON, MICHELLE TEACHER-CHEMISTRY
WINGETT, ANN ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT ASSISTANT II
YARD, DONNA TEACHER-ACADEMIC SUPPORT
ZAMORA, BARBARA CLASSROOM ASSISTANT-INST-ESE
ZAPATA, JANET REGISTRAR II (HIGH)
ZORN-MILMED, SARAH TEACHER-SCIENCE HIGH
ZULUAGA, MARIA FACILITIES SERVICEPERSON